MOKYTOJAI

LIETUVIŲ KALBOS IR LITERATŪROS METODIKOS GRUPĖ
Reda Benevičienė
Reda BenevičienėLietuvių kalba
METODIKOS GRUPĖS PIRMININKĖ
Daiva Bučinskienė
Daiva BučinskienėLietuvių kalba
Jūratė Vosylienė
Jūratė VosylienėLietuvių kalba
Virginija Zabilevičienė
Virginija ZabilevičienėLietuvių kalba
Laimutė Kraukšlienė
Laimutė KraukšlienėLietuvių kalba
Džiuljeta Gaižauskienė
Džiuljeta GaižauskienėLietuvių kalba
Kristina Rudzevičienė
Kristina RudzevičienėLietuvių kalba
Virginija Gurevičienė
Virginija GurevičienėLietuvių kalba
MATEMATIKOS IR INFORMACINIŲ TECHNOLOGIJŲ METODIKOS GRUPĖ
Lina Strumskienė
Lina StrumskienėMatematika
METODIKOS GRUPĖS PIRMININKĖ
Aušra Širvaitienė
Aušra ŠirvaitienėMatematika
Danutė Gudynienė
Danutė GudynienėMatematika
Neringa Brusokienė
Neringa BrusokienėMatematika
Rasa Tumosienė
Rasa TumosienėMatematika, ekonomika
Rūta Antulionienė
Rūta AntulionienėMatematika
Vytuolis Širvaitis
Vytuolis ŠirvaitisInformacinės technologijos
Justinas Deveikis
Justinas DeveikisInformacinės technologijos
UŽSIENIO KALBOS METODIKOS GRUPĖ
Gintarė Baltrūnienė
Gintarė BaltrūnienėAnglų kalba
METODIKOS GRUPĖS PIRMININKĖ
Inga Jurčikonytė - Kaminskienė
Inga Jurčikonytė - KaminskienėAnglų kalba
Kristina Paulėkienė
Kristina PaulėkienėAnglų kalba
Irena Mitrulevičienė
Irena MitrulevičienėAnglų kalba
Gintarė Matulevičienė
Gintarė MatulevičienėAnglų kalba
Aušra Laukaitienė
Aušra LaukaitienėAnglų kalba
Jūratė Rudminienė
Jūratė RudminienėAnglų kalba
Liudmila Kaluškevičienė
Liudmila KaluškevičienėAnglų kalba
Nijolė Grinytė
Nijolė GrinytėVokiečių kalba
Larisa Katkevičienė
Larisa KatkevičienėRusų kalba
Linutė Kriščiūnienė
Linutė KriščiūnienėRusų kalba
Irina Rudvalienė
Irina RudvalienėRusų kalba
SOCIALINIŲ MOKSLŲ IR FIZINIO UGDYMO METODIKOS GRUPĖ
Saulius Pituška
Saulius PituškaIstorija
METODIKOS GRUPĖS PIRMININKAS
Vaida Pituškienė
Vaida PituškienėIstorija
Greta Žukauskaitė
Greta ŽukauskaitėIstorija
Danguolė Balkauskienė
Danguolė BalkauskienėGeografija
Reda Buividavičienė
Reda BuividavičienėGeografija
Lina Jaruševičienė
Lina JaruševičienėFizinis ugdymas
Valdas Pileckas
Valdas PileckasFizinis ugdymas
Edvardas Kedys
Edvardas KedysFizinis ugdymas
Rasa Stakvilevičiūtė
Rasa StakvilevičiūtėFizinis ugdyma
GAMTOS MOKSLŲ METODIKOS GRUPĖ
Aušrelė Taputienė
Aušrelė TaputienėBiologija
METODIKOS GRUPĖS PIRMININKĖ
Lina Kasperavičienė
Lina KasperavičienėBiologija
Rita Kazlauskienė
Rita KazlauskienėBiologija
Audronė Ivanauskaitė
Audronė IvanauskaitėFizika
Audronė Valiukienė
Audronė ValiukienėFizika
Virginija Kirtiklienė
Virginija KirtiklienėFizika
Violeta Januškaitienė
Violeta JanuškaitienėChemija
Danguolė Liutkevičienė
Danguolė LiutkevičienėChemija
MENŲ, TECHNOLOGIJŲ IR DORINIO UGDYMO METODIKOS GRUPĖ
Edmantas Kraukšlys
Edmantas KraukšlysTechnologijos
METODIKOS GRUPĖS PIRMININKAS
Alma Čeplinskienė
Alma ČeplinskienėTechnologijos
Loreta Žaliauskienė
Loreta ŽaliauskienėDailė
Danutė Klevienė
Danutė KlevienėMuzika
Rasa Slankauskienė
Rasa SlankauskienėMuzika
Ilona Plikynienė
Ilona Plikynienė Choreografija
Daiva Macanskienė
Daiva MacanskienėTikyba
Agnė Paplauskaitė
Agnė PaplauskaitėEtika